Active.
All listings shown are active listings in the MLS and available to purchase as long as the status is updated by the listing agent. Things can move quickly in this market and this list is updated in real-time.
Request Showings.
If you see a property that you would like to tour, you can request a showing right on our website. Pick a day that you are available and what you would like to see. Our agents are available for an in-person tour or video tour. Let us know!
Favorites.
By favoriting a property, it sends us an alert letting us know that you LOVE this property. This helps us to better understand what you are looking for. Knowing what you like and don't like helps us to serve you better. We are here for you!
- List
- Mixed
- Map
5,872 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$2,750,000
$2,995,000
8.2%15400 Emerald Coast Pkwy #1201, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Tim Shepard Destin Real Estate

$1,700,000
$1,850,000
8.1%10140 E Co Highway 30A #1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Justin A Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

$415,000
$459,000
9.6%204 Laird CIR, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Kaitlyn Fucci Counts Real Estate Group Inc

$280,000
$285,000
1.8%7904 Surf DR ## 12, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Listed by Janet E Webber The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

$430,000
$439,900
2.3%4242 Skipjack CV, Niceville, FL 32578
Listed by Starr D Barton Lokation

$1,370,726
$1,389,000
1.3%8377 E County Hwy 30A #401, Seacrest, FL 32461
Listed by Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

$285,000
$285,000
2634 Hidden Estates CIR, Navarre, FL 32566
Listed by Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

$785,000
$799,000
1.8%8799 Coral Reef WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Laura A Calhoun Compass

$407,000
$417,500
2.5%11800 Front Beach RD #2-408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Ricardo E Hidalgo Watersound Real Estate

$215,000
$225,000
4.4%7453 Sunset Harbor Drive #Apt 2-204, Navarre, FL 32566
Listed by Destiny D Powell Innerscope Realty LLC

$475,000
$499,000
4.8%15817 Front Beach RD #I-803, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Listed by Meghan M Hall Keller Williams Realty SRB

$501,602
$494,368
1.5%49 W Farm Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

$296,000
$319,000
7.2%206 E 2nd CT #A & B, Panama City, FL 32401
Listed by Britt Matthews Beachy Beach Real Estate

$279,665
$280,966
0.5%128 Dockside RD, Freeport, FL 32439

$164,900
$159,900
3.1%123 Beacons Bend RD, Crestview, FL 32536
Listed by Steve E Philpot EXP Realty LLC

$230,000
$245,000
6.1%16 W Audrey DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Listed by James C Whatley Uber Realty Llc

$370,000
$370,000
3899 Larry Furr WAY, Pensacola, FL 32526
Listed by Lorie Coogle ERA American Real Estate

$197,000
$197,500
0.3%2517 Sunset DR, Crestview, FL 32536
Listed by Brandon L Sexton Diamond Gulf Realty

$339,900
$342,900
0.9%5888 Pelagic DR, Milton, FL 32583
Listed by Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

$79,900
$79,900
552 Reed AVE, Crestview, FL 32539
Listed by Rachael Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

$292,000
$264,500
10.4%5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536
Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

$550,000
$550,000
2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405
Listed by Zachary T Murzyn Secure Real Estate

$362,042
$375,592
3.6%39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

$1,005,000
$1,100,000
8.6%206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Jason J Karraker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 245