Active.
All listings shown are active listings in the MLS and available to purchase as long as the status is updated by the listing agent. Things can move quickly in this market and this list is updated in real-time.
Request Showings.
If you see a property that you would like to tour, you can request a showing right on our website. Pick a day that you are available and what you would like to see. Our agents are available for an in-person tour or video tour. Let us know!
Favorites.
By favoriting a property, it sends us an alert letting us know that you LOVE this property. This helps us to better understand what you are looking for. Knowing what you like and don't like helps us to serve you better. We are here for you!
- List
- Mixed
- Map
5,914 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
15400 Emerald Coast Pkwy #1201, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Tim Shepard Destin Real Estate$2,750,000
$2,995,000
8.2%10140 E Co Highway 30A #1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Justin A Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC$1,700,000
$1,850,000
8.1%5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536
Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC$292,000
$264,500
10.4%2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405
Listed by Zachary T Murzyn Secure Real Estate$550,000
$550,000
39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC$362,042
$375,592
3.6%206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Jason J Karraker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast$1,005,000
$1,100,000
8.6%10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534
Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate$224,000
$229,000
2.2%6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate$323,000
$322,899
277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass$720,000
$740,000
2.7%6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539
Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc$310,000
$314,810
1.5%3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Denise A Stegner Scenic Real Estate$1,100,000
$1,195,000
7.9%4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583
Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre$340,000
$349,750
2.8%176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Joseph V Andrews DSLD Homes Florida LLC$384,225
$384,225
14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC$359,990
$359,990
308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Kandace N Tomes-Holland Scenic Sotheby's International Realty$1,129,000
$1,129,000
4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541
Listed by Joanna L Bonfanti Coldwell Banker Realty$1,375,000
$1,500,000
8.3%101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass$1,075,000
$1,175,000
8.5%12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Jim Ball Century 21 AllPoints Realty$515,000
$549,500
6.3%81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Listed by Jerry S Odom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices$589,999
$589,999
9011 Us Highway 98 #C-1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Listed by Eric J Leitten Real Broker LLC$735,000
$830,000
11.4%605 Wisteria ST, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Listed by Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB$315,000
$359,000
12.3%Lot 2 Allen Loop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Sabine D Robertson Sea Haus Realty$387,500
$425,000
8.8%4815 Summer Creek CV, Crestview, FL 32539
Listed by Lacy J Butrim Bastion Realty LLC$318,000
$314,900
1.0%66 Bonne Vue CIR #Lot 96-1, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Camille M Cloutier Adams Homes Realty Inc$357,260
$367,260
2.7%- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 247